LISTE DES POULES - CHAMPIONNAT DU CANTAL VETERANS 2018

 

POULE N° 1

T:1

15

LESCURE JACQUES

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

45

LAFON FRANÇOIS

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:2

40

GIRBAL JEAN-PIERRE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

16

TOURNIER FRANCIS

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

 

POULE N° 2

T:3

34

GASTON ALAIN

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

12

ROUX JEAN-BERNARD

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

T:4

29

JUILHARD BERNARD

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

43

PRADET ANDRÉ

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

 

POULE N° 3

T:5

9

LHERITIER BERNARD

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

48

PRUNET AUGUSTE

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:6

76

LACAM JEAN-PIERRE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

63

MASSALOUX CLAUDE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

 

POULE N° 4

T:7

55

DIEF PAUL

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

71

LAPARRA ANDRÉ

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

T:8

14

AUZOLLE CHRISTIAN

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

13

AOUT GILBERT

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

 

POULE N° 5

T:9

79

CARBONELL JEAN-LOUIS

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

57

MOULIER BERNARD

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:10

37

VAZELLE MICHEL

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

26

AUBERT JEAN

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

 

POULE N° 6

T:11

42

COURCHARIERE JEAN-PIERRE

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

36

DUPONT ROBERT

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:12

2

FONTALIVE GÉRARD

P. ST MARTINOISE

67

SEGUIN JEAN-JACQUES

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 7

T:13

66

NAVECH ANDRÉ

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

28

COUMOUL JOËL

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:14

47

COUTEL JEAN-CLAUDE

PETANQUE VICOISE

61

FAU GABRIEL

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

 

POULE N° 8

T:15

30

COUDERC CLAUDE

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

50

CHAMBON BERNARD

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

T:16

62

BLAVIGNAC PIERRE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

65

DE OLIVEIRA NARCISSE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 9

T:17

41

BONA CHRISTIAN

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

6

DUCHEIX DANIEL

PETANQUE ROQUETTE

T:18

23

LAGAT GÉRARD

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

60

PIGANIOL MICHEL

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

 

POULE N° 10

T:19

77

FOURCADE ALEXANDRE

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

33

CIVIALE PHILIPPE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

T:20

56

FERRAND ROGER

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

35

DUMAS DANIEL

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 11

T:21

69

MOREAU CHRISTIAN

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

21

DESCARGUES JEAN-CLAUDE

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

T:22

10

MERAVILLE ALAIN

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

5

LHUISSIER FERNAND

AS CHAMPS PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 12

T:23

3

PLAZE SERGE

P. ST MARTINOISE

53

BRUGEROLLE ROLAND

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:24

73

QUEILLE ANDRÉ

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

32

REYGNIER ROGER

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

 

POULE N° 13

T:25

39

CHAMNOE RAYMOND

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

58

MALFREYT JEAN

YDES PETANQUE

T:26

52

MARQUET GÉRARD

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

38

BRUGEROLLE HENRI

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 14

T:27

17

TAPHANEL GILBERT

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

24

BESSIERES PATRICK

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

T:28

31

CARCANAGUE GUY

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

44

LE GALL GUY

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

 

POULE N° 15

T:29

70

PRAT MICHEL

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

7

SACRESTE JEAN-PIERRE

PETANQUE ROQUETTE

T:30

64

LUQUE ORTIZ JEAN-JACQUES

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

22

COMBELLE RENÉ

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

 

POULE N° 16

T:31

51

MAGNE GILBERT

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

59

DEBLADIS DANIEL

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

T:32

4

LAJARRIGE PAUL

P. ST MARTINOISE

75

GASTON LOUIS-MARIE

CALVINET SPORT PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 17

T:33

1

ALLE GÉRARD

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

46

MAZZOLENI PIERRE

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:34

27

PESCHAUD CLAUDE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

20

VIDAL DANY

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

 

POULE N° 18

T:35

49

DUFAYET FÉLIX

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

74

BLANC ANDRÉ

CALVINET SPORT PETANQUE

T:36

18

BONNETTE GÉRARD

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

78

DELPUECH MICHEL

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

 

POULE N° 19

T:37

11

GIBERT GUY

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

68

MUNOZ JACQUES

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

T:38

72

BOUDON ALAIN

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

54

BRUGEROLLE YVETTE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

 

POULE N° 20

T:39

19

COSTANT ANDRÉ J-MARC

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

25

POET SERGE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

 

8

VEDRENNE JEAN-CLAUDE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS