LISTE DES POULES - DOUBLETTES FEMININS VIC SUR CERE

 

POULE N° 1

T:1

40

ANDRIEU CATHY

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

68

MURATET MARYLINE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

T:2

57

GRAVIERE STÉPHANIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

29

MONS CHRISTIANE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 2

T:3

30

COMBELLE LUCETTE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

23

GRAS EMILIE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:4

12

BASTIDE SOPHIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

51

MALFREYT ANNIE

YDES PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 3

T:5

1

CHAULET PATRICIA

AS CHAMPS PETANQUE

17

HERREROS CATHERINE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:6

11

LHERITIER PIERRETTE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

21

NOZIERE CÉCILE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

POULE N° 4

T:7

9

ORANGE ARMELLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

35

TAILLAND GAËLLE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:8

64

CHASSING MARYSE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

52

LASCHAMPS GUERET MARIE

YDES PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 5

T:9

47

PIERRE SÉVERINE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

53

PLANCHE KARINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:10

33

CHEVALIER SANDRINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

44

LAVAL GISÈLE

PETANQUE VICOISE

 

POULE N° 6

T:11

58

SERVAIRE AURÉLIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

63

VEYSSIERE CATHY

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

T:12

31

FILLON SYLVIE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

48

THIER DANIELLE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

POULE N° 7

T:13

28

FELGINES MATHILDE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

36

VERT JULIETTE

PETANQUE DE L'ESTANCADE

T:14

62

CHARBONNEL AURÉLIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

5

ROBERT MARIE-ANGE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 8

T:15

24

AUZOLES MARTINE

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

59

MORIN VÉRONIQUE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:16

45

CASTEL YVONNE

PETANQUE VICOISE

32

FILLON CHARLINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 9

T:17

66

CONDON STÉPHANIE

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

16

PLACE CHANTAL

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:18

8

PAPON SYLVIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

46

SABATIER ODETTE

PETANQUE VICOISE

 

POULE N° 10

T:19

10

ROUX ROXANNE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

49

FABRE ISABELLE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:20

41

CLERMONT NADÈGE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

25

FELGINES VANESSA

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 11

T:21

27

GERVAL LUCETTE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

6

GOUTELLE CORALIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:22

20

LAPARRA VÉRONIQUE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

39

BELAUBRE ADELINE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

 

POULE N° 12

T:23

38

ADSUARA ANNA

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

3

BOYER NOËLLE

PETANQUE LANOBREENNE

T:24

61

VIGIER VÉRONIQUE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

7

VIGOUROUX MARIE-CLAUDE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 13

T:25

42

ASTORG CORINNE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

67

CROUZOLS AURÉLIE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

T:26

4

TAILLANDIER JOËLLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

13

PRAT CÉLINE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

 

POULE N° 14

T:27

65

QUEILLE SYLVIE

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

55

BERGAUD STÉPHANIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:28

19

LAMOTTE NADÈGE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

26

AUZOLES BRIGITTE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 15

T:29

18

GUYON HÉLÈNE

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

22

POURRE MARIE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:30

56

MAZZOLENI KARINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

14

BENABDELLAH KAWTAR

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

 

POULE N° 16

T:31

43

RENAUDIN SYLVIE

PETANQUE VICOISE

15

PRAX ELODIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:32

54

ROUCHEZ VALÈRIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

37

BAILLOU VALÉRIE

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

 

POULE N° 17

T:33

50

BRUGEROLLE YVETTE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

34

TUFFERY VÉRONIQUE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:34

60

CHANUT MARIE-PAULE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

2

CLEBERT CAMILLE

PETANQUE LANOBREENNE