LISTE DES POULES – 2019 QUALIFICATIF MIXTE SAIGNES

 

POULE N° 1

T:1

121

VARAGNE AUDREY

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

92

DELPIROU CÉLINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:2

73

MEYLHEUC ELODIE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

139

TISSANDIER ANNE SOPHIE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 2

T:3

137

VIGIER VÉRONIQUE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

22

PASSELAIGUE PATRICIA

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:4

107

ROBERT NICOLE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

112

DUMAS CORINNE

YDES PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 3

T:5

65

PELISSIER MARIE ROSE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

17

CAYROU COLETTE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:6

83

AUBERT CHRYSTÈLE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

109

DELPRAT DOMINIQUE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 4

T:7

100

MORIN VÉRONIQUE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

37

ESCOUROLLE CÉLINE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:8

71

FAUCHER MARIE-CÉCILE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

2

MERCIER JACQUELINE

PETANQUE ALLANCHE

 

POULE N° 5

T:9

46

JEUDY CHRISTIANE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

16

TUFFERY VÉRONIQUE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:10

110

MALFREYT ANNIE

YDES PETANQUE

1

TROPENAT AGNÉS

PETANQUE ALLANCHE

 

POULE N° 6

T:11

70

MONTELS VALÈRIE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

47

CHANUT FRANÇOISE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:12

29

POJOLAT NADINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

132

BAILLOU VALÉRIE

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

 

POULE N° 7

T:13

57

MERCIER SYLVIE

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

68

FAJOU CLAUDIE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

T:14

104

ALRIQ TAMARA

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

14

FILLON SYLVIE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 8

T:15

130

HEUZE PATRICIA

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

27

CHAUBARD HÉLÈNE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:16

114

MORANGE EMILIE

YDES PETANQUE

76

AUGUY VALÈRIE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

 

POULE N° 9

T:17

8

MAGNE MARION

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

49

LARROUCAU BRIGITTE

PETANQUE LANOBREENNE

T:18

40

SILVENTE DELPHINE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

31

FILLON CHARLINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 10

T:19

36

SALESSE CHLOÉ

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

50

BOYER NOËLLE

PETANQUE LANOBREENNE

T:20

25

RAFFY PATRICIA

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

84

VIALLE SAMIRA

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

 

POULE N° 11

T:21

48

PLANE MÉRÉDITH

PETANQUE LANOBREENNE

82

CELLARIER SOPHIE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:22

10

ANDRIEUX LUCIE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

105

BOURG EMMANUELLE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 12

T:23

39

CHASSANY PATRICIA

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

86

BRUGEROLLE YVETTE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:24

53

AIGUEPARSE JULIE

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

28

ROUCHON DANIELLE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 13

T:25

96

SOURJAC STÉPHANIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

43

BLANCARD BRIGITTE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:26

89

MONTCOUQUIOL VANESSA

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

135

VIDAL NATHALIE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 14

T:27

58

CHAULET PATRICIA

AS CHAMPS PETANQUE

87

SARGHAT STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:28

91

ROUCHEZ VALÈRIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

35

NOZIERE CÉCILE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

POULE N° 15

T:29

127

LAFARGE ANAÏS

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

80

PONCHET APOLLINE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:30

93

CRAUSER MAGALI

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

134

DUMAS SYLVIE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 16

T:31

117

CHAMPOUX SANDRINE

YDES PETANQUE

13

SALVAGE AURORE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:32

106

MAZZOLENI KARINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

136

PLANCHAT CHANTAL

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 17

T:33

85

RECK ISABELLE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

64

POUDEVIGNE ISABELLE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

T:34

124

JUILLARD EMILIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

15

BOUNIOL MURIEL

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 18

T:35

102

GYRE ISABELLE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

20

CHEVALIER SANDRINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:36

131

BRAY DELPHINE

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

81

POLO AUDE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

 

POULE N° 19

T:37

115

SERRE PAULETTE

YDES PETANQUE

11

SARROU LAETITIA

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:38

133

COMBELLES AUDREY

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

101

BERGAUD STÉPHANIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 20

T:39

98

DELORT CAROLE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

77

AUGUY CHARLÈNE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

T:40

129

COMBES STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

116

SOULEFOUR ANNIE

YDES PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 21

T:41

44

PEREZ BÉATRICE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

90

CHASSING MARYSE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:42

9

BERTHUIT CARINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

55

FROSIO GERMAINE

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

 

POULE N° 22

T:43

79

FABRE ISABELLE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

52

GUITARD MURIEL

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

T:44

60

CHAUDIERE ELIANE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

12

BONNEFONS ESTELLE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 23

T:45

56

CHALAPHY AGNÈS

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

74

ESCARBASSIERE LAURA

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

T:46

32

FILLON SOLÈNE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

38

POURRE MARIE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

POULE N° 24

T:47

41

CHADELAT FLORENCE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

113

LASCHAMPS GUERET MARIE

YDES PETANQUE

T:48

99

NAILLER NATHALIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

51

GUILLAUME NATHALIE

PETANQUE LANOBREENNE

 

POULE N° 25

T:49

128

PRADEL GAËLLE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

78

CHAYRIGUES CAROLE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

T:50

33

FILLON ALICIA

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

4

CONDON STÉPHANIE

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

 

POULE N° 26

T:51

7

QUEILLE SYLVIE

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

54

RAYMOND MARIE-HÉLÈNE

LA BOULE DU LEMMET

T:52

21

FABRE MARYLOU

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

120

VEYSSIERE CATHY

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

POULE N° 27

T:53

6

BONNET ELISABETH

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

108

TRUFFY SÉVERINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:54

19

MOURGUES ANNIE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

138

ROUX SANDRINE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 28

T:55

103

DELPIROU ISABELLE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

63

BECUS DOMINIQUE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

T:56

34

ECHAUBARD CÉCILE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

69

COMBES SABINE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

POULE N° 29

T:57

5

CONDON JACQUELINE

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

140

CHAVANON PATRICIA

P. ST MARTINOISE

T:58

118

LEBLANC MARIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

94

BOYER EMILIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 30

T:59

141

RAYNARD GHISLAINE

P. ST MARTINOISE

30

DELRIEU GHISLAINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:60

123

VARAGNE BRIGITTE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

3

QUEILLE MORAND PERRINE

J. C. NEUSSARGUAIS

 

POULE N° 31

T:61

66

THIER DANIELLE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

61

LACOSTE SYLVIANE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

T:62

97

PLANCHE KARINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

126

DULAC KELLY

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

POULE N° 32

T:63

26

CASTANIE LUCETTE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

45

AUBERTY PAULETTE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:64

88

SOLIGNAC SANDRA

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

59

BROSSARD CORINNE

AS CHAMPS PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 33

T:65

24

TAILLAND VÉRONIQUE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

111

CHAPPE GENEVIÈVE

YDES PETANQUE

T:66

125

NEYRAT PAULINE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

62

HOTZ JOSIANE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

 

POULE N° 34

T:67

72

CHALVIGNAC ANNICK

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

42

GRAS EMILIE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

18

JALADY CHRISTEL

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

 

 

 

POULE N° 35

T:68

95

CHANUT MARIE-PAULE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

67

PIERRE SÉVERINE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

119

COUDERC MARINE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

 

 

 

POULE N° 36

T:69

23

TAILLAND GAËLLE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

75

VIGNAL MARIE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

122

FROIDEFOND SOPHIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

 

 

LISTE DES POULES – 2019 QUALIFICATIF MIXTE LE ROUGET

 

POULE N° 1

T:1

84

FABRE EMILIE

PETANQUE DE L'ESTANCADE

47

DELARBRE MARLÈNE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:2

120

PUECH COLETTE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

27

HERREROS CATHERINE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 2

T:3

63

MALPEL VALÉRIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

52

LOUBEYRE NATHALIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:4

34

LEYBROS MARIELLE

GOUL SPORTIF PETANQUE

23

LE BOURGEOIS LAURA

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 3

T:5

75

BESSIERES MICHÈLE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

46

TAILLANDIER CLAUDE-LAURE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:6

101

PERROLLE ISABELLE

PETANQUE VICOISE

83

VIGIER JULIETTE

CALVINET SPORT PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 4

T:7

100

SABATIER ODETTE

PETANQUE VICOISE

6

SERIEYS ADELINE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:8

74

VALADE IRMA

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

107

VIDAL MYRIAM

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

 

POULE N° 5

T:9

105

CALDAMAISON ISABELLE

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

72

LAMOTTE NADÈGE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

T:10

90

LAVAL GISÈLE

PETANQUE VICOISE

44

COMBELLE SANDRINE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 6

T:11

48

COSTE STÉPHANIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

97

COMBOURIEU ANNE

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:12

19

MOREIRA CÉLINE

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

115

MURATET MARYLINE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

 

POULE N° 7

T:13

87

MAZOT CHRISTELLE

LE BOUCHON VEZITIEN

59

CHARBONNEL ISABELLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:14

76

DONNADIEU MARIE-HÉLÈNE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

96

COUTEL JEANINE

PETANQUE VICOISE

 

POULE N° 8

T:15

123

FOURNIER STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

28

VIGNE GAËLLE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

T:16

40

BASTIDE SOPHIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

106

BICHON SONIA

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

 

POULE N° 9

T:17

86

VAUBOURGOIN MARION

PETANQUE DE L'ESTANCADE

119

CHASSAGNE GINETTE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

T:18

55

MORLON MARGOT

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

15

ASTORG CORINNE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

 

POULE N° 10

T:19

33

GARCIA SANDRINE

GOUL SPORTIF PETANQUE

121

THILLET COLETTE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

T:20

91

MOLINA MARIE-THÉRÈSE

PETANQUE VICOISE

58

LHERITIER PIERRETTE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 11

T:21

68

GUYON HÉLÈNE

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

114

MARIN NOÈMIE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

T:22

35

NICOLAUDIE ANNIE

GOUL SPORTIF PETANQUE

1

LE MEE ISABELLE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

 

POULE N° 12

T:23

65

PRAT ANNIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

5

IZAC STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:24

92

COLAS EVELYNE

PETANQUE VICOISE

38

LACOMBE MARGOT

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

 

POULE N° 13

T:25

109

ANTIGNAC SANDRINE

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

43

LARION MARTINE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:26

13

LAFON JEANINE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

124

CARBONNEL NICOLE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

 

POULE N° 14

T:27

85

VERT JULIETTE

PETANQUE DE L'ESTANCADE

30

DELMAS KARINE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

T:28

66

BENABDELLAH KAWTAR

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

45

ORANGE ARMELLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 15

T:29

64

PINSON STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

41

CHEYMOL KARINE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:30

82

MASSON FRANÇOISE

CALVINET SPORT PETANQUE

12

BIOULAC STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

 

POULE N° 16

T:31

88

CASTEL YVONNE

PETANQUE VICOISE

50

LEYMARIE CORINNE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:32

103

AUZOLES MARTINE

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

62

MUNZNER STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

 

POULE N° 17

T:33

25

GERVAL LUCETTE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

39

BERTRAND YVETTE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:34

80

AUZOLES BRIGITTE

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

17

ISSARTIER LÉA

PETANQUE ROQUETTE

 

POULE N° 18

T:35

22

GIBIAT FRANÇOISE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

71

LAUBY GISÈLE

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

T:36

18

BOYER MÉLANIE

PETANQUE ROQUETTE

42

VIGOUROUX ELODIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 19

T:37

20

ALFONSO CAROLINE

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

113

FERRIERES ELISABETH

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

T:38

7

ANDRIEU CATHY

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

102

ANDURAND COLETTE

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

 

POULE N° 20

T:39

16

POLLES CHRISTINE

PETANQUE ROQUETTE

94

CLERMONT SANDRA

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:40

2

MOURGUES MYLÈNE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

69

MAHOUDEAUX RAYMONDE

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

 

POULE N° 21

T:41

9

CLERMONT NADÈGE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

111

VERMANDE COLETTE

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

T:42

78

LAROUSSINIE MURIELLE

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

29

FELGINES MATHILDE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 22

T:43

89

CARPENTIER ISABELLE

PETANQUE VICOISE

81

AUZOLLE MONIQUE

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

T:44

51

SERIEYS CATHERINE MARIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

32

CORNILLON ROSELYNE

GOUL SPORTIF PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 23

T:45

61

PRAT CÉLINE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

49

MEYROUX MARTINE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:46

110

PRAT RENÉE

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

31

MONS CHRISTIANE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 24

T:47

37

BARVILLE MARIE-ANNE

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

117

ANDRIEU MICHÈLE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

T:48

3

ADSUARA ANNA

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

26

CARAMELLI ANNIE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 25

T:49

112

FERRIERES NATHALIE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

4

DEVERDELON EVELYNE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:50

125

LE BOURGEOIS NATHALIE

LA BOULE DU PUY MARY

73

LAPARRA VÉRONIQUE

LE COCHONNET BELBEXOIS

 

POULE N° 26

T:51

60

VIGOUROUX MARIE-CLAUDE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

14

LECESNE LAETITIA

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:52

79

LAROUSSINIE MAEVA

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

108

SOL STÉPHANIE

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

 

POULE N° 27

T:53

67

VIDAL DANY

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

11

BONNET ISABELLE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:54

21

DELMAS MARIE CHRISTINE

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

56

TAILLANDIER JOËLLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 28

T:55

116

ROUGIE ANAÏS

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

36

MAGNE CÉLINE

COCHONNET MARMANHACOIS

T:56

8

BONNET VIRGINIE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

95

MAZZOLENI JOSIANE

PETANQUE VICOISE

 

POULE N° 29

T:57

53

GOUTELLE CORALIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

98

LAFON DANIELLE

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:58

70

VERSEPUECH SANDRA

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

104

CARBONELL JEANNETTE

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

 

POULE N° 30

T:59

54

PAPON SYLVIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

77

MARTIN SABRINA

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

T:60

93

RENAUDIN SYLVIE

PETANQUE VICOISE

126

REYGADE LÉA

LA BOULE DU PUY MARY

 

POULE N° 31

T:61

24

MOLES JOSIANE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

57

ROBERT MARIE-ANGE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

118

CROUZOLS JOSETTE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

 

 

 

 

POULE N° 32

T:62

10

AURATUS NATHALIE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

122

ROUX AURIOL MARIE-FRANÇOISE

PETANQUE AURILLAC SUD

 

99

ZAMO DANIELLE

PETANQUE VICOISE