LISTE DES POULES – 2019 FINALE DOU MASCULIN YDES

 

POULE N° 1

T:1

27

SIQUIER NICOLAS

LE COCHONNET ROUGETOIS

10

ALRIQ PIERRE JEAN

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:2

25

COUDERC ANTHONY

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

16

MONTELS MICHEL

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

POULE N° 2

T:3

19

FORETNEGRE PHILIPPE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

31

CAMBRAYE STEEVE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:4

32

FAJOUX ALEXANDRE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

21

CHARBONNEL LOUIS

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

POULE N° 3

T:5

6

CHANET THIERRY

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

3

MARTE OLIVIER

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:6

22

LAFARGE LAURENT

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

14

PRAX LAURENT

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

 

POULE N° 4

T:7

28

LEYBROS JEAN-LUC

GOUL SPORTIF PETANQUE

12

BROC SÉBASTIEN

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:8

24

BOUQUIER DAVID

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

9

ROBERT JEAN-PAUL

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 5

T:9

23

PLAZE SERGE

P. ST MARTINOISE

13

BOUILLON DIDIER

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:10

7

SALVAGE LOÏC

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

2

FRANCON FRANÇOIS

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

POULE N° 6

T:11

17

BARGUENO JULIEN

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

26

GILLET ALAIN

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:12

5

CHEVALIER VINCENT

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

15

MONGIL PATRICK

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

 

POULE N° 7

T:13

8

DELPIROU CLAUDE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

4

CHADELAT MICHAËL

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

T:14

11

BAUER TONY

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

20

QUISSET BENJAMIN

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

POULE N° 8

T:15

1

MARIN GRÉGORY

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

30

COUDERT ALAIN

PETANQUE AURILLACOISE

T:16

18

CHAMBON GRÉGORY

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

29

DEVERDELON THIERRY

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

LISTE DES POULES - 2019TETE FEMININ YDES

 

POULE N° 1

T:1

7

TUFFERY VÉRONIQUE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

38

MALPEL VALÉRIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:2

11

NOZIERE CÉCILE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

35

LAROUSSINIE MAEVA

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

 

POULE N° 2

T:3

4

CASTANIE LUCETTE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

89

SERRE PAULETTE

YDES PETANQUE

T:4

54

MEYLHEUC ELODIE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

79

VARAGNE BRIGITTE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

POULE N° 3

T:5

82

FROIDEFOND SOPHIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

58

CLERMONT SANDRA

PETANQUE VICOISE

T:6

3

FABRE MARYLOU

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

42

MAHOUDEAUX RAYMONDE

PETANQUE YTRAC CLUB

 

POULE N° 4

T:7

53

CHALVIGNAC ANNICK

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

97

FABRE ISABELLE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

T:8

29

ORANGE ARMELLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

45

MOINS MARIE-LAURE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 5

T:9

57

RENAUDIN SYLVIE

PETANQUE VICOISE

5

BERTHUIT CARINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:10

74

LACROIX NATHALIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

66

CHAULET PATRICIA

AS CHAMPS PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 6

T:11

47

LE BOURGEOIS LAURA

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

39

BENABDELLAH KAWTAR

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

T:12

28

GOUTELLE CORALIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

60

MURATET MARYLINE

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

 

POULE N° 7

T:13

19

BONNET VIRGINIE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

30

COSTE STÉPHANIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:14

100

BAILLOU VALÉRIE

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

14

POURRE MARIE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

POULE N° 8

T:15

26

PAPON SYLVIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

64

BONNAL EVELYNE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

T:16

40

PINSON STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

86

LEBLANC MARIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

POULE N° 9

T:17

49

VIGNE GAËLLE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

68

ROUCHEZ VALÈRIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:18

61

FERRIERES ELISABETH

PETITE BOULE MAURSOISE

16

BLANCARD BRIGITTE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

POULE N° 10

T:19

36

MUNZNER STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

62

AUGUY VALÈRIE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

T:20

10

FILLON CHARLINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

48

GERVAL LUCETTE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 11

T:21

98

AUBERT CHRYSTÈLE

PETANQUE PAYS GENTIANE

18

ADSUARA ANNA

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:22

8

CAYROU COLETTE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

75

DELPIROU CÉLINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 12

T:23

94

DUMAS SYLVIE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

73

SERVAIRE AURÉLIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

T:24

33

MARTIN SABRINA

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

22

CHARBONNEL ISABELLE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 13

T:25

56

COLAS EVELYNE

PETANQUE VICOISE

34

LAROUSSINIE MURIELLE

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

T:26

6

ROUCHON DANIELLE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

43

FELGINES MATHILDE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 14

T:27

20

LE MEE ISABELLE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

1

SARROU LAETITIA

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

T:28

78

VARAGNE AUDREY

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

87

MALFREYT ANNIE

YDES PETANQUE

 

POULE N° 15

T:29

59

LAVAL GISÈLE

PETANQUE VICOISE

101

BRAY DELPHINE

PETANQUE PLEAUDIENNE

T:30

25

BERTRAND YVETTE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

44

MOINS LAËTITIA

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

 

POULE N° 16

T:31

77

LATTES ANGÉLIQUE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

23

LEYMARIE CORINNE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

T:32

37

PRAT CÉLINE

PETANQUE NAUCELLOISE

99

LE BOURGEOIS NATHALIE

LA BOULE DU PUY MARY

 

POULE N° 17

T:33

96

PLANCHAT CHANTAL

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

90

LASCHAMPS GUERET MARIE

YDES PETANQUE

T:34

83

LAFARGE ANAÏS

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

9

COMBELLE LUCETTE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 18

T:35

95

VIGIER VÉRONIQUE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

67

BROSSARD CORINNE

AS CHAMPS PETANQUE

T:36

72

BOYER EMILIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

81

NEYRAT PAULINE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

POULE N° 19

T:37

88

DUMAS CORINNE

YDES PETANQUE

84

COMBES STÉPHANIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

T:38

21

ROBERT MARIE-ANGE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

93

ROUX SANDRINE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

 

POULE N° 20

T:39

65

BICHON SONIA

PETANQUE POLMINHACOISE

17

MOURGUES MYLÈNE

PETANQUE MONTSALVYENNE

T:40

76

PLANCHE KARINE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

24

VIGOUROUX ELODIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

 

POULE N° 21

T:41

69

CHANUT MARIE-PAULE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

80

JUILLARD EMILIE

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

T:42

52

FAUCHER MARIE-CÉCILE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

91

LACOSTE SYLVIANE

PETITE BOULE MONTAGNARDE

 

POULE N° 22

T:43

12

SALESSE CHLOÉ

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

41

CHAVANON PATRICIA

P. ST MARTINOISE

T:44

50

THIER DANIELLE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

2

AGEORGES LORINE

PETANQUE HTE AUVERGNE

 

POULE N° 23

T:45

32

AUZOLES BRIGITTE

LE CARREAU ROANNAIS

63

DA SILVA MÉLANIE

PETANQUE CHAUDES AIGUES

T:46

46

MONS CHRISTIANE

PETANQUE ST SIMONIENNE

71

CRAUSER MAGALI

LE CARREAU MURATAIS

 

POULE N° 24

T:47

27

LHERITIER PIERRETTE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

13

ESCOUROLLE CÉLINE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

51

PIERRE SÉVERINE

PETANQUE MAURIACOISE

 

 

 

 

POULE N° 25

T:48

31

SERIEYS CATHERINE MARIE

TILLEUL REILHACOIS

55

CASTEL YVONNE

PETANQUE VICOISE

 

15

GRAS EMILIE

PETANQUE MASSIACOISE

 

 

 

 

POULE N° 26

T:49

92

VIDAL NATHALIE

J. C. CHAMPAGNACOIS

85

VEYSSIERE CATHY

PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE

 

70

SOURJAC STÉPHANIE

LE CARREAU MURATAIS